• Noav DA1

  • Noav DA1

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Dreessen, SuzanneTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Jennissen, LynnTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bruls, BenteSpelend teamlid
    Jennissen, LivSpelend teamlid
    Kraus, DaphneSpelend teamlid
    Lempens, BoSpelend teamlid
    Mertens, FemSpelend teamlid
    Schmitz, IsaSpelend teamlid
    Verreussel, GuusjeSpelend teamlid
    Vranken, HannahSpelend teamlid
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 16:55HC Groot Venlo DA1 (d) - Noav DA1 (d)Egerbos
    10 mrt. 12:00Noav DA1 (d) - Rapiditas DA1 (d)Reinoudhal
    16 mrt. 17:30LimMid DA1 (d) - Noav DA1 (d)Jo Gerrishallen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 feb.Noav DA1 (d) - Vios DA1 (d)19 - 17
  • Poulestanden Noav DA1 ( Poule ZO-LB DA-01 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Beekse Fusie Club DA114130142621221426
    2HC Groot Venlo DA113100342424917520
    3M.I.C. DA11410043502618920
    4LimMid DA114617292348-5613
    5Vios DA113319204254-507
    6Noav DA1143011216385-1696
    7Rapiditas DA1142012251454-2034