• Noav D1

  • Noav D1

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Delsing, NancyTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Delsing, NancyOverige stafTeammanager
    Storken, EstherTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Storken, EstherOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Brauers, NoorSpelend teamlid
    Delsing, LoisSpelend teamlid
    Ophelders, FeelSpelend teamlid
    Peters, FeijaSpelend teamlid
    Poulssen, NoraSpelend teamlid
    Sampers, JosjeSpelend teamlid
    Schouten, BoSpelend teamlid
    Slangen, LinnSpelend teamlid
    Verberkt, CelinaSpelend teamlid
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 okt. 11:55Noav D1 (g) - Zwart Wit D1 (g)Reinoudhal
    15 okt. 09:55MEOS D1 (g) - Noav D1 (g)De Bengele
    29 okt. 15:15Noav D1 (g) - MEOS D2 (g)Reinoudhal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 okt.Beekse Fusie Club D2 (g) - Noav D1 (g)8 - 23
  • Poulestanden Noav D1 ( Poule ZO-LB D-01 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo D1#1100399302
    2Rapiditas D11100318232
    3Noav D11100238152
    4Vlug en Lenig D11100218132
    5MEOS D21100231762
    6Bevo HC D100000000
    7MEOS D100000000
    8Sittardia D1#10011723-60
    9Beeke Fusie Club D1#1001821-130
    10Beekse Fusie Club D21001823-150
    11Zwart Wit D11001831-230
    12H.V. Born D1#1001939-300